Leaderboards

DeKalb County Public Library All Time Leaderboard

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Ariel M.1440793440793
2Louis D.1214930214930
3Demetrius1200207200207
4Christian K.1191690191690
5Ray C.1178220178220
6felicia1174598174598
7Jackson M.1169872169872
8Miles A1165966165966
9Maryham A.1146972146972
10Jason M1132688132688
11Abdullah A.1127162127162
12Brandon W.1116240116240
13Ahmad L.1115967115967
14Brianna C.1109969109969
15Luke G1100213100213
16Derrick H.19338193381
17Jazmine G19319793197
18Chandler100

DeKalb County Public Library Highscore Leaderboard

No results match the current criteria